Lot n° 148  | Auction 310

Estimate € 4,000 - 4,500

Sold € 3,000

Auction: 11 June 2013 at 15:00

Scuola piemontese, sec. XVIII, "Ritratto di Carlo Emanuele III di Savoia" olio su tela (cm 83x65), in prima tela Piedmontese school of the 18th century "Portrait of Carlo Emanuele III di Savoia" oil on canvas. Original canvas

Estimate € 4,000 - 4,500

Sold € 3,000