Lot n° 10  | Auction 310

Estimate € 100 - 150

Sold € 50

Auction: 11 June 2013 at 15:00

Scuola russa della fine del sec. XIX due icone di cui una su carta applicata a legno raffigurante S. Serafino e l'altra S.Caterina dipinta su legno (difetti) Russian school late 19th century, two icons of which one applied on wood representing St Seraph and the other S.Catherine painted on panel (defects)

Estimate € 100 - 150

Sold € 50