Estimate € 330 - 350
Sold € 330
Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00
"Teatro" 1945, inchiostro su carta (cm 26,7x20,6) Titolato, siglato e datato '45 "Teatro" 1945, ink on paper (cm 26,7x20,6) Titled, initialed and dated '45