Lot n° 269  | Auction 303

Dormice ( Vienna  1999 )

Estimate € 250 - 350

Sold € 1,800

Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00

Dormice ( Vienna  1999 )

"Hokusai Studies" 2002, acrilico su tela (cm 200x300) Firmato, datato 2002 e titolato al retro   "Hokusai Studies" 2002, acrylic on canvas (cm 200x300) Signed, dated 2002 and titled on reverse

Estimate € 250 - 350

Sold € 1,800