Lot n° 254  | Auction 303

Sergio Cascavilla ( Torino  1966 )

Estimate € 250 - 300

Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00

"Poltrona biribissi int. n. 7" 1990, acrilico su plastica (diam. cm 41,7) Firmato, datato e titolato al retro   "Poltrona biribissi int. n. 7" 1990,acrylic on plastic (diam. cm 41,7) Signed, dated and titled on reverse

Estimate € 250 - 300