Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400
Sold € 2,800
Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00
"Oda a Joan Miro" 1973, litografia a colori (cm 87,8x60,8) Firmato in basso a destra, numerata in basso a sinistra es.: 33/75 "Oda a Joan Miro" 1973, colour lithograph (cm 87,8x60,8) Signed bottom right, numbered bottom left n. 33/75
Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400