Lot n° 8  | Auction 300

Romolo Ubertalli ( Mosso Santa Maria (VC)  1871 -  1928 )

Estimate € 650 - 700

Sold € 850

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

"Scorcio di paese" matite colorate su cartone (cm 51x58) Firmato in basso a destra (Difetti) "Landscape" coloured pencil on cardboard Signed bottom right (defects)

Estimate € 650 - 700

Sold € 850