Lot n° 50  | Auction 300

Francesco Sartorelli ( Cornuda  1856 - Udine  1939 )

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 600

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

"Parco a Roma" olio su cartone (cm14.5x17.5) Firmato in basso a sinistra "Parc in Rome", oil on cardboard Signed bottom left

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 600