Lot n° 129  | Auction 291

Dormice ( Vienna  1999 )

Estimate € 250 - 350

Auction: 01 December 2011 at 16:00

Dormice ( Vienna  1999 )

"Hokusai Studies" 2002, acrilico su tela (cm 200x300) Firmato, datato 2002 e titolato al retro "Hokusai Studies" 2002, acrylic on canvas (cm 200x300) Signed, dated 2002 and titled on reverse

Estimate € 250 - 350