Vaso in porcellana policroma decorato con scene di battaglia su fondo craquelè e bande orizzontali a imitazione del bronzo, marchio apocrifo Chenghua sul fondo Cina, sec. XX A polychrome porcelain vase decorated with battles on a crackling ground and horizontal bands resembling bronze, with apocryphal Chenghua mark to the base China, 20th century (h. 46 cm.)

Valutazione € 600  - 800