Ramo in corallo intagliato con figure femminili dalle lunghe vesti accompagnate da fanciulli giocosi in processione (difetti) Cina, metà sec. XX A pink coral branch carved with beautiful ladies wearing long robes and accompanyed by playful children in a procession (losses and repairs) China, mid-20th century (h.45 cm.; 1100 gr.)

Valutazione € 18.000  - 20.000