Vaso con coperchio in porcellana stile Batavian, decorato con motivi floreali su fondo cafè-au-lait (difetti) Cina, sec. XIX A Batavian vase with cover decorated with flowers on a cafè-au-lait ground (losses and flaws) China, 19th century (h. 25 cm.)

Valutazione € 500  - 600