Due dipinti su fogli di ventaglio raffiguranti uccelli e rami fioriti, con iscrizioni e sigillio dell'artista. Inchiostro e colore su carta (difetti), con montatura e cornice Cina, sec. XX Two fan paintings depicting birds and flowering branches, with inscription and artist's seal. Ink and colours on paper (losses), mounted and framed China, 20th century (l. 53 cm. approx.)

Valutazione € 500  - 600