Lot n° 298  | Auction 372

Gio Ponti ( Milano  1891 - Milano  1979 )

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 800

Auction: 29 June 2016 at 15:30

Autograph letter with polychrome drawings. Framed. Milan, 1950s (cm 29,7x21) Provenance: Private collection, Milan

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 800